Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-549402
אדריכלות בכאוכב אבו אל איגא
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪144K to דביאת חכם for Construction & Public Works in December 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
19 Dec 2013
Award date
₪144K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
דביאת חכם 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪665K Total won
Contract description
אדריכלות בכאוכב אבו אל איגא
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · דביאת חכם
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-549411משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪324K30 Dec 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-601411משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪130K01 Sep 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-522012משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪66.8K15 May 2011 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and דביאת חכם — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back