Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-547628
ניהול פרויקט - מודיעין ציפור צפון
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪1.5M to לודן תשתיות ובינוי (1993) בעמ for Construction & Public Works in December 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Dec 2013
Award date
₪1.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
לודן תשתיות ובינוי (1993) בעמ 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.6M Total won
Contract description
ניהול פרויקט - מודיעין ציפור צפון
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · לודן תשתיות ובינוי (1993) בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-22416משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪15.9K19 Nov 2006 Roads
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30482משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪11.0K09 Sep 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32555משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.3K20 Jul 2008 Roads
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and לודן תשתיות ובינוי (1993) בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back