Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-548761
תבע ובינוי לאתר N במודיעין - עדכון נתוני תכנית והשלמת רה תכנון כמפורט
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪129K to אמריו מאיוס אדריכלים for Construction & Public Works in December 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Dec 2013
Award date
₪129K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אמריו מאיוס אדריכלים 4 Awards
3 Buyers
₪3.9M Total won
Contract description
תבע ובינוי לאתר N במודיעין - עדכון נתוני תכנית והשלמת רה תכנון כמפורט
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אמריו מאיוס אדריכלים
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542517משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪2.3M02 May 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-620145משרד הבריאות₪1.5M01 Aug 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567866משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואהNot disclosed31 Mar 2023 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אמריו מאיוס אדריכלים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back