Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-548023
נגישות בחריש
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪13.6K to נסראללה פאתנה for Construction & Public Works in December 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
13 Dec 2013
Award date
₪13.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
נסראללה פאתנה 10 Awards
1 Buyer
₪91.6K Total won
Contract description
נגישות בחריש
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · נסראללה פאתנה
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560299משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪26.0K28 Nov 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-548026משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪12.2K10 Dec 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-548030משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪9.9K10 Dec 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and נסראללה פאתנה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back