Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-548668
קונסטרוקציה בחריש
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪353K to קרבן ושות' חברה להנדסה בעמ for Construction & Public Works in December 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
13 Dec 2013
Award date
₪353K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קרבן ושות' חברה להנדסה בעמ 9 Awards
1 Buyer
₪620K Total won
Contract description
קונסטרוקציה בחריש
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קרבן ושות' חברה להנדסה בעמ
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-555806משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪67.5K13 Aug 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-577790משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪48.3K01 May 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-34073משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪38.3K15 Apr 2009 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and קרבן ושות' חברה להנדסה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back