Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-547623
תכנון
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪23.1K to ע.ס.ש. - עבודות הנדסה אזרחית בעמ for Construction & Public Works in December 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Dec 2013
Award date
₪23.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ע.ס.ש. - עבודות הנדסה אזרחית בעמ 14 Awards
1 Buyer
₪947K Total won
Contract description
תכנון
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ע.ס.ש. - עבודות הנדסה אזרחית בעמ
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571097משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪283K01 Dec 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-606097משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪168K01 Dec 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-642892משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪91.6K30 Dec 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ע.ס.ש. - עבודות הנדסה אזרחית בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back