Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-548041
אדריכלות בחריש
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪377K to ארכוד אדריכלים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in December 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Dec 2013
Award date
₪377K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ארכוד אדריכלים בעמ 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪597K Total won
Contract description
אדריכלות בחריש
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ארכוד אדריכלים בעמ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579337משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪199K01 Jun 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559415משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪12.3K30 Nov 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-558354משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪4.9K31 Aug 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ארכוד אדריכלים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back