Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-548153
אדריכלות בעילבון-תכנון מחדש של הבינוי
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪39.9K to נבו דפנה for Construction & Public Works in November 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Nov 2013
Award date
₪39.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
נבו דפנה 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪188K Total won
Contract description
אדריכלות בעילבון-תכנון מחדש של הבינוי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · נבו דפנה
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32658משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪148K30 Aug 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and נבו דפנה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back