Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-547589
אדריכלות בערד אתר ראשנים - סעיף הכנת חלופות לתבע ועד מתן תוקף כמפורט
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪132K to רונאל אילה for Construction & Public Works in November 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
28 Nov 2013
Award date
₪132K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רונאל אילה 9 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.4M Total won
Contract description
אדריכלות בערד אתר ראשנים - סעיף הכנת חלופות לתבע ועד מתן תוקף כמפורט
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · רונאל אילה
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-570392משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪608K01 Nov 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-523324משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪165K01 Jul 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-607716משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪157K28 Dec 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and רונאל אילה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back