Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-546698
כבישים בבית שמש
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪682K to חברת מהנדסים לתכנון ופקוח בעמ for Construction & Public Works in November 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
20 Nov 2013
Award date
₪682K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
חברת מהנדסים לתכנון ופקוח בעמ 47 Awards
1 Buyer
₪5.9M Total won
Contract description
כבישים בבית שמש
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · חברת מהנדסים לתכנון ופקוח בעמ
47 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-566953משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪561K15 Jul 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579064משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪546K15 Apr 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568469משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪394K15 Aug 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and חברת מהנדסים לתכנון ופקוח בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back