Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-546749
מים וביוב בק. גת
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪76.1K to שוורץ אריה מהנדסים יועצים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in November 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Nov 2013
Award date
₪76.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
שוורץ אריה מהנדסים יועצים בעמ 30 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.4M Total won
Contract description
מים וביוב בק. גת
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שוורץ אריה מהנדסים יועצים בעמ
30 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-10995משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪249K21 Jun 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538015משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪225K25 Dec 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-523904משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪225K01 Aug 2011 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and שוורץ אריה מהנדסים יועצים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back