Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-547185
אגרונום בקרית מלאכי - הגדלה במסגרת מימוש אופציה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪53.1K to יעוץ ופיקוח ירוק בעמ for Construction & Public Works in November 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Nov 2013
Award date
₪53.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
יעוץ ופיקוח ירוק בעמ 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪70.2K Total won
Contract description
אגרונום בקרית מלאכי - הגדלה במסגרת מימוש אופציה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · יעוץ ופיקוח ירוק בעמ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-555567משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪17.1K15 Jul 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-642439משרד הבינוי והשיכוןNot disclosed01 Dec 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and יעוץ ופיקוח ירוק בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back