Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-547219
תכנון חשמל,תאורה ותקשורת לאתר A ביבנה דרום-עדכון
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪31.0K to לוי מרסל for Construction & Public Works in November 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Nov 2013
Award date
₪31.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
לוי מרסל 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪537K Total won
Contract description
תכנון חשמל,תאורה ותקשורת לאתר A ביבנה דרום-עדכון
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · לוי מרסל
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-512146משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪228K30 Apr 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557367משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪201K15 Sep 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32862משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪76.7K30 Aug 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and לוי מרסל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back