Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-547492
פיתוח בביתר עלית - כביש 375 הרחבה בתחום יוש בהמשך לשיווקים בבית שמש,צור הדסה וביתר עלית
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪113K to גרשטיין קרני for Construction & Public Works in November 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Nov 2013
Award date
₪113K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
גרשטיין קרני 20 Awards
1 Buyer
₪5.2M Total won
Contract description
פיתוח בביתר עלית - כביש 375 הרחבה בתחום יוש בהמשך לשיווקים בבית שמש,צור הדסה וביתר עלית
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גרשטיין קרני
20 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-550520משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.1M30 Jan 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554733משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪845K30 Jun 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568759משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪760K20 Aug 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and גרשטיין קרני — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back