Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-549208
מדידות לתבע סקר עצים ותשתיות להתחברות
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪138K to אבו ליל אוסאמה for Construction & Public Works in December 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
11 Dec 2013
Award date
₪138K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אבו ליל אוסאמה 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪624K Total won
Contract description
מדידות לתבע סקר עצים ותשתיות להתחברות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אבו ליל אוסאמה
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579681משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪196K20 Apr 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557392משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪143K15 Sep 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-578567משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪102K01 May 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אבו ליל אוסאמה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back