Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-546283
ניהול תכנון יבנה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪208K to אלונים-גורביץ אדריכלים for Construction & Public Works in December 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Dec 2013
Award date
₪208K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אלונים-גורביץ אדריכלים 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.5M Total won
Contract description
ניהול תכנון יבנה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אלונים-גורביץ אדריכלים
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-628210הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית₪936K20 Dec 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000573430הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית₪269K01 Aug 2023 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569288משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪68.9K01 Dec 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אלונים-גורביץ אדריכלים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back