Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-549688
התקשרות עם חברת כנפי נשר עבור אחסון ספורטאים במחוזיאדה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪54.5K to כנפי משק תור בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
08 Dec 2013
Award date
₪54.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
כנפי משק תור בע"מ 147 Awards
26 Buyers
₪11.4M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת כנפי נשר עבור אחסון ספורטאים במחוזיאדה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · כנפי משק תור בע"מ
147 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538644משרד הכלכלה₪800K30 Dec 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-633065משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל₪646K16 Apr 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-633570משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪625K21 May 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and כנפי משק תור בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back