Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-549704
התקשרות לניהול חדר כשר
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪50.0K to קדם רחל for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
13 Dec 2013
Award date
₪50.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קדם רחל 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪92.0K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לניהול חדר כשר
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קדם רחל
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-501580המשרד לביטחון פנים₪25.0K09 Nov 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-541351המשרד לביטחון פנים₪17.0K01 Jan 2013 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and קדם רחל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back