Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-547550
יעוץ , ניהול וליווי תכנון
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪333K to תנע ניהול פרויקטים בבניה בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in December 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Dec 2013
Award date
₪333K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
תנע ניהול פרויקטים בבניה בע"מ 7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.1M Total won
Contract description
יעוץ , ניהול וליווי תכנון
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · תנע ניהול פרויקטים בבניה בע"מ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-607980משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪317K01 Dec 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569286משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪294K01 Dec 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-626738משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪130K18 Dec 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and תנע ניהול פרויקטים בבניה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back