Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-549229
מים וביןב בשעב
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪98.3K to סלע נהרי מהנדסים ויועצים בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in December 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
19 Dec 2013
Award date
₪98.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סלע נהרי מהנדסים ויועצים בע"מ 20 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.2M Total won
Contract description
מים וביןב בשעב
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · סלע נהרי מהנדסים ויועצים בע"מ
20 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-641072משרד הבריאות₪403K30 Sep 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-593521משרד הבריאות₪293K30 Jan 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-570192משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪92.0K31 Oct 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and סלע נהרי מהנדסים ויועצים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back