Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-549242
כבישים ותנועה בשעב
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪513K to צבי נוה - הנדסה אזרחית בעמ for Construction & Public Works in December 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
19 Dec 2013
Award date
₪513K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
צבי נוה - הנדסה אזרחית בעמ 11 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.2M Total won
Contract description
כבישים ותנועה בשעב
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · צבי נוה - הנדסה אזרחית בעמ
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615402משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪214K01 May 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-558498משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪213K14 Oct 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572744משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪167K28 Dec 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and צבי נוה - הנדסה אזרחית בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back