Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-549232
מים וביוב במייסר
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪17.9K to ג.ל. מהנדסים ויועצים ג.ל. (גורביץ) for Construction & Public Works in December 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
19 Dec 2013
Award date
₪17.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ג.ל. מהנדסים ויועצים ג.ל. (גורביץ) 12 Awards
1 Buyer
₪568K Total won
Contract description
מים וביוב במייסר
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ג.ל. מהנדסים ויועצים ג.ל. (גורביץ)
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-555999משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪119K30 Jul 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565871משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪78.2K30 May 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-21646משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪66.8K01 Nov 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ג.ל. מהנדסים ויועצים ג.ל. (גורביץ) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back