Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-549588
ליווי משפחות מתקשות
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪1.5M to אשחר, ארגון שרותי חברה ורווחה בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
23 Dec 2013
Award date
₪1.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אשחר, ארגון שרותי חברה ורווחה בע"מ 16 Awards
7 Buyers
₪6.0M Total won
Contract description
ליווי משפחות מתקשות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אשחר, ארגון שרותי חברה ורווחה בע"מ
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538461משרד ראש הממשלה - מינהלת תנופה₪2.0M30 Sep 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-566479משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪800K01 Jan 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-566912משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪800K01 Jul 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אשחר, ארגון שרותי חברה ורווחה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back