Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-549425
מים וביוב בשיח דנון
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪120K to ראדי מסארוה מהנדסים יועצים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in December 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Dec 2013
Award date
₪120K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ראדי מסארוה מהנדסים יועצים בעמ 14 Awards
1 Buyer
₪990K Total won
Contract description
מים וביוב בשיח דנון
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ראדי מסארוה מהנדסים יועצים בעמ
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568978משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪202K15 Sep 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-587047משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪188K15 Nov 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586417משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪111K01 Aug 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ראדי מסארוה מהנדסים יועצים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back