Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-549726
תבע ל 1500 יחד מגדל שמס הרחבה מערבית
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪272K to מילוסלבסקי אדריכלים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in December 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Dec 2013
Award date
₪272K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מילוסלבסקי אדריכלים בעמ 10 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.8M Total won
Contract description
תבע ל 1500 יחד מגדל שמס הרחבה מערבית
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מילוסלבסקי אדריכלים בעמ
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557356משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪890K20 Sep 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-631236משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪346K30 Mar 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-525148משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪139K30 Sep 2011 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מילוסלבסקי אדריכלים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back