Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-548961
התקשרות המשך ( לצורך ) מדידות הנדסיות - 1348291 - ירושלים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪352K to לרר דניאל - מודד מוסמך בעמ for Construction & Public Works in December 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Dec 2013
Award date
₪352K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
לרר דניאל - מודד מוסמך בעמ 14 Awards
3 Buyers
₪2.5M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך ( לצורך ) מדידות הנדסיות - 1348291 - ירושלים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · לרר דניאל - מודד מוסמך בעמ
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-520681משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪890K09 Mar 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569786משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪306K20 Oct 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-645892רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪252K10 Nov 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and לרר דניאל - מודד מוסמך בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back