Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-548888
התקשרות המשך ( לצורך ) נגישות פיתוח נוף - 1365444 - כלל ארצי
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪51.5K to גולדשמיד פני for Construction & Public Works in December 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Dec 2013
Award date
₪51.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גולדשמיד פני 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪107K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך ( לצורך ) נגישות פיתוח נוף - 1365444 - כלל ארצי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גולדשמיד פני
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556991משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪55.1K01 Sep 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and גולדשמיד פני — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back