Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-550044
מיזוג אויר בחריש
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪74.1K to א.מ. אינטרנשיונל - אבי מנשה מהנדסים for Construction & Public Works in December 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
31 Dec 2013
Award date
₪74.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
א.מ. אינטרנשיונל - אבי מנשה מהנדסים 6 Awards
4 Buyers
₪2.2M Total won
Contract description
מיזוג אויר בחריש
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · א.מ. אינטרנשיונל - אבי מנשה מהנדסים
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638660משרד הבריאות₪1.9M01 Aug 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559916משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪153K27 Nov 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-620419משרד הבריאות - ביהח לגליל המערבי, נהריה₪30.0K13 Aug 2018 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and א.מ. אינטרנשיונל - אבי מנשה מהנדסים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back