Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-549410
פיקוח חיפה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪1.5M to אילייב פיטר for Construction & Public Works in January 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2014
Award date
₪1.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אילייב פיטר 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪3.2M Total won
Contract description
פיקוח חיפה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אילייב פיטר
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613296משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪527K10 Jun 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-546318משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪354K30 Oct 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-549254משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪354K01 Jan 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אילייב פיטר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back