Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-549538
קידום תעסוקת מפוני חבל עזה וצפון השומרון
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪3.0M to לאופק - תקווה לעתיד (ע"ר) for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2014
Award date
₪3.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
לאופק - תקווה לעתיד (ע"ר) 9 Awards
5 Buyers
₪43.5M Total won
Contract description
קידום תעסוקת מפוני חבל עזה וצפון השומרון
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · לאופק - תקווה לעתיד (ע"ר)
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-509244משרד ראש הממשלה - מינהלת תנופה₪17.0M01 Jan 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-514552משרד ראש הממשלה - מינהלת תנופה₪15.0M15 Aug 2010 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000620214משרד הבריאות₪4.0M01 Sep 2026 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and לאופק - תקווה לעתיד (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back