Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-549408
פיקוח - חיפה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪2.2M to פוירשטיין - גזית מהנדסים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in January 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2014
Award date
₪2.2M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
פוירשטיין - גזית מהנדסים בעמ 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.3M Total won
Contract description
פיקוח - חיפה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פוירשטיין - גזית מהנדסים בעמ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568006משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪110K01 Aug 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-584800משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪18.4K30 Sep 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-608020משרד הבינוי והשיכוןNot disclosed31 Dec 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and פוירשטיין - גזית מהנדסים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back