Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-548284
שירותי בקרה על מפרטים לשיפוצים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪1 to א.ס.ת. תכנון והקמת פרוייקטים בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2014
Award date
₪1
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
א.ס.ת. תכנון והקמת פרוייקטים בע"מ 6 Awards
3 Buyers
₪2.7M Total won
Contract description
שירותי בקרה על מפרטים לשיפוצים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · א.ס.ת. תכנון והקמת פרוייקטים בע"מ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-581655משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪1.0M14 Aug 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-597350משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪778K15 May 2017 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-607147משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪556K15 Dec 2017 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and א.ס.ת. תכנון והקמת פרוייקטים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back