Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-545137
התקשרות עם עוד תמר כץ ליצוג המדינה בתביעה בחול
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪22.2K to עוד תמר כץ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2012 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2012
Award date
₪22.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
עוד תמר כץ 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪26.9K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם עוד תמר כץ ליצוג המדינה בתביעה בחול
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · עוד תמר כץ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-519706משרד המשפטים₪4.6K02 Jan 2011 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and עוד תמר כץ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back