Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-527312
התקשרות עם מרכז הירידים והקונגרסים כספק יחיד לצורך עריכת מבחנים בחודש ינואר.
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪179K to אקספו תל אביב-המרכז הבינלאומי לכנסי for Education in December 2011 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
31 Dec 2011
Award date
₪179K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אקספו תל אביב-המרכז הבינלאומי לכנסי 28 Awards
8 Buyers
₪6.9M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מרכז הירידים והקונגרסים כספק יחיד לצורך עריכת מבחנים בחודש ינואר.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אקספו תל אביב-המרכז הבינלאומי לכנסי
28 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649149משרד הבריאות₪1.4M01 May 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561958משרד הכלכלה₪1.2M16 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-590963משרד הכלכלה₪1.2M15 Dec 2016 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and אקספו תל אביב-המרכז הבינלאומי לכנסי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back