Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-545135
התקשרות עם פרופסור קוטלר למתן חוות דעת רופא מומחה.
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪16.4K to קוטלר משה for Healthcare & Medical in December 2011 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
07 Dec 2011
Award date
₪16.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קוטלר משה 10 Awards
3 Buyers
₪102K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם פרופסור קוטלר למתן חוות דעת רופא מומחה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · קוטלר משה
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547081משרד החינוך₪27.1K05 Nov 2013 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572743משרד החינוך₪14.0K02 Dec 2015 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553847משרד החינוך₪11.8K05 May 2014 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and קוטלר משה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back