Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-525273
שיפוץ לשכת רישום מפקח פתח תקווה עי חברת אמות השקעות.
משרד המשפטים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אמות השקעות בעמ for Construction & Public Works in September 2011 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made.
01 Sep 2011
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Winning supplier
אמות השקעות בעמ 25 Awards
3 Buyers
₪27.2M Total won
Contract description
שיפוץ לשכת רישום מפקח פתח תקווה עי חברת אמות השקעות.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אמות השקעות בעמ
25 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-550522משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪5.3M01 Jan 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-506086משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪5.1M01 Sep 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617395משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪4.5M18 May 2026 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and אמות השקעות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back