Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-522811
התקשרות לקבלת תווי שי
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪110K to מגה קמעונאות בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2011 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
10 Apr 2011
Award date
₪110K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מגה קמעונאות בעמ 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪355K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לקבלת תווי שי
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מגה קמעונאות בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513016משרד המשפטים₪133K17 May 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-514595משרד המשפטים₪62.3K01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-529416משרד ראש הממשלה₪50.0K01 Jan 2012 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and מגה קמעונאות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back