Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-523962
הגדלת התקשרות לצורך שיפוץ הלשכה הראשית במשרד המשפטים.
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪115K to אחים עאמר, בניה, שיווק והחזקות בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in July 2011 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
26 Jul 2011
Award date
₪115K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אחים עאמר, בניה, שיווק והחזקות בע"מ 12 Awards
5 Buyers
₪7.0M Total won
Contract description
הגדלת התקשרות לצורך שיפוץ הלשכה הראשית במשרד המשפטים.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אחים עאמר, בניה, שיווק והחזקות בע"מ
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and אחים עאמר, בניה, שיווק והחזקות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back