Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-522354
התקשרות עם חברת One1 לרכישת שעות יישום ותחזוקה למערכת MSP, כספק יחיד
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪116K to וואן שירותי תוכנה (1997) בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2011 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
11 Apr 2011
Award date
₪116K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
וואן שירותי תוכנה (1997) בעמ 15 Awards
6 Buyers
₪1.0M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת One1 לרכישת שעות יישום ותחזוקה למערכת MSP, כספק יחיד
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · וואן שירותי תוכנה (1997) בעמ
15 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and וואן שירותי תוכנה (1997) בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back