Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-543599
התקשרות עם חברת להב מודל סנכרון בין עבודת המלרד למחלקות הפנימיות
משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to להב פיתוח מנהלים בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2013 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.
26 Jun 2013
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
להב פיתוח מנהלים בע"מ 14 Awards
6 Buyers
₪2.1M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת להב מודל סנכרון בין עבודת המלרד למחלקות הפנימיות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · להב פיתוח מנהלים בע"מ
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-581141משרד המשפטים₪628K01 Jun 2016 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563147משרד המשפטים₪446K01 Apr 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-544776משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים - רשות תעופה אזרחית₪359K01 Nov 2013 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and להב פיתוח מנהלים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back