Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-543480
שרותי כביסה בבית החולים איכילוב-מכבסת שלג חדרה
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪910K to מכבסת שלג חדרה (1985) בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2013 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
09 Jun 2013
Award date
₪910K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מכבסת שלג חדרה (1985) בע"מ 24 Awards
4 Buyers
₪30.4M Total won
Contract description
שרותי כביסה בבית החולים איכילוב-מכבסת שלג חדרה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מכבסת שלג חדרה (1985) בע"מ
24 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-652672משרד הבריאות₪6.8M01 Oct 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-647988משרד הבריאות₪4.9M01 Mar 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000592731משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה₪3.5M01 Nov 2024 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and מכבסת שלג חדרה (1985) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back