Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-542307
הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת מלם - תים לאיחוד דומיינים ברשת משרד הבריאות במסגרת מאגר הספקים, מכרז 7/2012 תמיכה ברשת
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪785K to מלם - תים בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in May 2013 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
08 May 2013
Award date
₪785K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מלם - תים בע"מ 64 Awards
19 Buyers
₪114M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת מלם - תים לאיחוד דומיינים ברשת משרד הבריאות במסגרת מאגר הספקים, מכרז 7/2012 תמיכה ברשת
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מלם - תים בע"מ
64 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and מלם - תים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back