Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-541672
התקשרות עם אולפנא כשורית כישורית
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪388K to כישורית )חל"צ( for Education in May 2013 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 May 2013
Award date
₪388K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
כישורית )חל"צ( 10 Awards
3 Buyers
₪90.3M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם אולפנא כשורית כישורית
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · כישורית )חל"צ(
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587549הנגב, הגליל והחוסן הלאומי₪87.5M01 Aug 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-629603משרד הרווחה₪2.2M03 Feb 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-506807משרד הבריאות₪144K01 Nov 2009 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and כישורית )חל"צ( — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back