Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-542437
הרחבת התקשרות עם ב.ר.א.מ שירותי הארחה והסעדה בעמ
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪300K to ב.ר. שרותי הארחה והסעדה בע"מ for Transport & Logistics in May 2013 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
12 May 2013
Award date
₪300K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ב.ר. שרותי הארחה והסעדה בע"מ 13 Awards
4 Buyers
₪2.7M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות עם ב.ר.א.מ שירותי הארחה והסעדה בעמ
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · ב.ר. שרותי הארחה והסעדה בע"מ
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-619531משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪1.8M01 Aug 2018 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552110משרד הכלכלה₪183K23 Feb 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-530174משרד הכלכלה₪150K15 Feb 2012 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and ב.ר. שרותי הארחה והסעדה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back