Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-541394
המשך התקשרות עם מכון שולוב SIS- -הפעלת סרפנטריום בתנאי GMP
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪2.5M to אס. איי. אס. שולוב חדשנות מדעית בע" for Healthcare & Medical in January 2013 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2013
Award date
₪2.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אס. איי. אס. שולוב חדשנות מדעית בע" 27 Awards
3 Buyers
₪54.2M Total won
Contract description
המשך התקשרות עם מכון שולוב SIS- -הפעלת סרפנטריום בתנאי GMP
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אס. איי. אס. שולוב חדשנות מדעית בע"
27 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562509משרד הבריאות₪4.0M01 Jan 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608842משרד הבריאות₪3.5M01 Jan 2026 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-525889משרד הבריאות₪3.5M01 Jul 2011 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and אס. איי. אס. שולוב חדשנות מדעית בע" — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back