Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-538555
התקשרות לפרוייקט חיזוק בתי חולים נגד רעידת אדמה בבני ציון
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪1.5M to ירון אופיר מהנדסים בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in December 2012 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
12 Dec 2012
Award date
₪1.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ירון אופיר מהנדסים בע"מ 30 Awards
6 Buyers
₪8.5M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לפרוייקט חיזוק בתי חולים נגד רעידת אדמה בבני ציון
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · ירון אופיר מהנדסים בע"מ
30 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627053משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪1.5M31 Dec 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-527993משרד הבריאות₪1.4M01 Dec 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-515505משרד הבריאות₪418K20 Sep 2010 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and ירון אופיר מהנדסים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back