Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-539798
ליווי ופיקוח הסבת תשתיות תקשורת פאסיבית/אקטיבית במשרד הבריאות
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪455K to אגינקס תקשורת ומחשוב בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in November 2012 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
28 Nov 2012
Award date
₪455K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אגינקס תקשורת ומחשוב בע"מ 48 Awards
13 Buyers
₪6.2M Total won
Contract description
ליווי ופיקוח הסבת תשתיות תקשורת פאסיבית/אקטיבית במשרד הבריאות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אגינקס תקשורת ומחשוב בע"מ
48 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562854משרד המשפטים₪382K01 Jan 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-550969משרד המשפטים₪347K27 Jan 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561795משרד החינוך₪340K15 Dec 2014 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and אגינקס תקשורת ומחשוב בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back