Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-533968
התקשרות עם ביהס א.מ.מ.ס נצרת עבור תכנית להסבת אקדמאים
משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אממס נצרת for Education in October 2012 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.
01 Oct 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
אממס נצרת 31 Awards
3 Buyers
₪11.5M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם ביהס א.מ.מ.ס נצרת עבור תכנית להסבת אקדמאים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אממס נצרת
31 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000563424משרד הבריאות₪2.4M27 Dec 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595516משרד הבריאות₪2.4M27 Dec 2024 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000529363משרד הבריאות₪948K03 Mar 2021 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and אממס נצרת — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back