Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-533259
הרחבת התקשרות עם פול גנות, גנות אדריכלים בפרוייקט: שיפוץ מחלקות א.א.ג ואורולוגית במרכז הרפואי וולפסון
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪49.9K to גנות אדריכלים for Construction & Public Works in July 2012 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
31 Jul 2012
Award date
₪49.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גנות אדריכלים 18 Awards
2 Buyers
₪15.1M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות עם פול גנות, גנות אדריכלים בפרוייקט: שיפוץ מחלקות א.א.ג ואורולוגית במרכז הרפואי וולפסון
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · גנות אדריכלים
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-634484משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪6.6M31 May 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579349משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪1.8M30 Apr 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-555624משרד הבריאות₪1.5M06 Jul 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and גנות אדריכלים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back