Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-533031
התקשרות עם חברת קלינור עבור שרותי תחזוקה במבנה החטיבה ורח' השנהב
משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to קלינור אחזקה בע"מ for Facilities Management in June 2012 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.
21 Jun 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
קלינור אחזקה בע"מ 5 Awards
3 Buyers
₪5.7M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת קלינור עבור שרותי תחזוקה במבנה החטיבה ורח' השנהב
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · קלינור אחזקה בע"מ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-566225משרד הבריאות₪5.0M27 Jun 2015 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569968משרד האוצר - המדפיס הממשלתי₪400K01 Jun 2023 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-628575משרד הכלכלה - הרשות להגבלים עסקיים₪150K15 Feb 2019 Facilities Management
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and קלינור אחזקה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back